Motionist baner

Mandag

Bane A
Man – Kl. 09-10
Annemette Søe
Susanne Nielsen
Bane B
Man – Kl. 09-10
Ledig
Bane C
Man – Kl. 09-10
Ledig
Bane D
Man – Kl. 09-10
Ledig
Bane A
Man – Kl. 10-11
Ledig
Bane B
Man – Kl. 10-11
Ledig
Bane C
Man – Kl. 10-11
Ledig
Bane D
Man – Kl. 10-11
Ledig
Bane A
Man – Kl. 18-19
Ledig
Bane B
Man – Kl. 18-19
Lars Chr. Nielsen
Anders S. Brønnum
Thomas Jørgensen
Tom Jensen
Bane C
Man – Kl. 18-19
Tommy Nielsen
Preben Kejser
Henrik Henriksen
Lindy Sørensen
Bane D
Man – Kl. 18-19
Lars Nielsen
Per Dyg
Niels Peter Jacobsen
Torben Schioldan
Bane A
Man – Kl. 19-20
Stine Jensen
Jytte Nielsen
Kirsten Larsen
Jane Stoffersen
Bane B
Man – Kl. 19-20
Lars Hegelund
Claus Krogh
Kuno Holtegaard
Palle Nielsen
Bane C
Man – Kl. 19-20
Rikke Rysholt
Heidi Krogh
Nan L. Christensen
Lene Petersen
Bane D
Man – Kl. 19-20
Lennart Pedersen
Peter Frydkjær
Poul Jacobsen
Arne Larsen
Bane A
Man – Kl. 20-21
Jan Bech Madsen
Martin Pedersen
Jacob Ditlevsen
Peter Holst Hansen
Bane B
Man – Kl. 20-21
Morten Lund
Mark Vestby
Michael Harder
Mads Christensen
Bane C
Man – Kl. 20-21
Jane Stoffersen
Dorthe Kristensen
Lone Henriksen
Hanne S. Mortensen
Bane D
Man – Kl. 20-21
Anne Sofie Hegelund
Maria-Louise Hansen Wiebke Melgård
Louise Riise
Bane A
Man – Kl. 21-22
Ledig
Bane B
Man – Kl. 21-22
Arne Larsen
John R. Christensen
Per Nygaard
Allan Sørensen
Bane C
Man – Kl. 21-22
Mads Falden
Morten Krogh
Bane D
Man – Kl. 21-22
Ledig

Onsdag

Bane A
Ons – Kl. 18-19
Per Madsen
Bjarne Nedergaard
Michael Søe Madsen Asbjørn Isaksen
Bane B
Ons – Kl. 18-19
Lars Hegelund
Palle Nielsen
Bane C
Ons – Kl. 18-19
Ledig
Bane D
Ons – Kl. 18-19
Ebbe Agerbæk
Jakob Hyttel
Bane A
Ons – Kl. 19-20
Line Faber Jürgensen
+ 2 makkere
Bane B
Ons – Kl. 19-20
Ledig
Bane C
Ons – Kl. 19-20
Ledig
Bane D
Ons – Kl. 19-20
Kim Stellan Jensen
Morten Pedersen
Bjarne Nielsen
Mogens Henriksen
Peter Jensen
Bane A
Ons – Kl. 20-21
Ledig
Bane B
Ons – Kl. 20-21
Christian Egetoft
+ makker
Bane C
Ons – Kl. 20-21
Martin Andersen
Leif Beermann
Michael Jensen
Leo Pedersen
Bane D
Ons – Kl. 20-21
Ledig
Bane A
Ons – Kl. 21-22
Ledig
Bane B
Ons – Kl. 21-22
Ledig
Bane C
Ons – Kl. 21-22
Ledig
Bane D
Ons – Kl. 21-22
Ledig

Torsdag

Bane A
Tor – Kl. 20-21
Kim Andersen
Jan Fauerholt
Henrik Pedersen
Henrik Terp
Bane B
Tor – Kl. 20-21
Lennart Larsen
Casper Nygaard
Bane C
Tor – Kl. 20-21
Line Engen Mansoor
Mads Bang Simonsen
Caroline Kjærgaard
Janni Fuglsang
Bane D
Tor – Kl. 20-21
Stefan Munch Hansen Stefan Grønhøj Thomsen Steffen Odde Christensen Peter Fischer Sørensen
Bane A
Tor – Kl. 21-22
Ledig
Bane B
Tor – Kl. 21-22
Ledig
Bane C
Tor – Kl. 21-22
Ledig
Bane D
Tor – Kl. 21-22
Ledig

Baneleje

Ønskes en af ovenstående ledige tider kontakt da klubben for ydeligere info.